Fall Baseball 2018 Results


Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 11
Call (10U Minors) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 15
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 9
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Cisco 14
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 3
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Esperson (12U Majors) 22
Wilson (12U Majors) 10
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meyer (12U Majors) 8
Tucker (12U Majors) 10
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    SUP1 21
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 6
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 14
Duarte (10U Minors) 6
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 4
Mick (10U Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Meyer (12U Majors) 4
SUP - Maj1-Cubs (12U Majors) 10
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Call (10U Minors) 6
Clough (10U Minors) 17
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evans (12U Majors) 6
Talley (12U Majors) 10
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    SUP2 4
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 6
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 6
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SUP - Maj3 - Twins (12U Majors) 13
Evans (12U Majors) 0
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SUP - Maj2 - Dodgers (12U Majors) 13
Esperson (12U Majors) 10
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 1
    Katzenmeier 11
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Pavlovic 17
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 18
Duarte (10U Minors) 11
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 7
    SUP2 5
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Call (10U Minors) 12
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SUP - Maj1-Cubs (12U Majors) 10
Evans (12U Majors) 7
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Esperson (12U Majors) 11
Tucker (12U Majors) 14
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mick (10U Minors) 7
Fried (10U Minors) 16
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Duarte (10U Minors) 1
Fried (10U Minors) 11
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    Roepke 13
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 9
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 5
    Csader 16
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mick (10U Minors) 12
Call (10U Minors) 1
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 3
Esperson (12U Majors) 2
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Meyer (12U Majors) 10
Wilson (12U Majors) 4
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (12U Majors) 5
Evans (12U Majors) 9
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 14
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 8
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Duarte (10U Minors) 1
Mick (10U Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 4
SUP - Maj2 - Dodgers (12U Majors) 8
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 8
Clough (10U Minors) 14
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evans (12U Majors) 15
Meyer (12U Majors) 6
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    SUP2 15
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 4
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 1
Fried (10U Minors) 12
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Wilson (12U Majors) 2
SUP - Maj3 - Twins (12U Majors) 10
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (12U Majors) 6
SUP - Maj1-Cubs (12U Majors) 14
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Duarte (10U Minors) 8
Call (10U Minors) 8
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 2
    Pavlovic 7
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 4
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 13
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Katzenmeier 14
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mick (10U Minors) 7
Clough (10U Minors) 11
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Wilson (12U Majors) 16
Evans (12U Majors) 8
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tucker (12U Majors) 4
Talley (12U Majors) 8
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meyer (12U Majors) 10
Esperson (12U Majors) 11
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Duarte (10U Minors) 17
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 15
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    SUP1 15
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 4
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Call (10U Minors) 11
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 10
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SUP - Maj2 - Dodgers (12U Majors) 16
Evans (12U Majors) 1
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SUP - Maj1-Cubs (12U Majors) 9
Esperson (12U Majors) 10
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mick (10U Minors) 8
Krikliwy (10U Minors) 5
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wilson (12U Majors) 11
Tucker (12U Majors) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    Cline 21
Hart Green (15U Juniors) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Evans (12U Majors) 2
Esperson (12U Majors) 12
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Schneckloth (10U Minors) 6
Duarte (10U Minors) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Koch Blue (15U Juniors) 3
    Cisco 18
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 11
Call (10U Minors) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 18
Meyer (12U Majors) 1